Näyttelytuloksia 2019

(Uusimmat tulokset sinisellä)

 

 

 

Dolce Vita von Romanshof "Dolly"

12.1.2019 Kajaani KV                AVO EH-                                                                                      Paavo Mattila  
28.4.2019 Kiuruvesi                  AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT VSP!!!                                             Ligita Zake, Latvia
25.5.2019 Sodankylä                 AVO
ERI1                                                                                    Elina Haapaniemi
8.6.2019 Sotkamo                      AVO EH-                                                                                      Marianne Holm
9.6.2019 Rovaniemi KV           AVO
ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP -> FI MVA!!!           Jari Laakso
29.6.2019 Gällivaara NORD    VAL ERI1 SA PN2 Vara-Sert Vara-Nord-Sert                       Per Kristian Andersen, Norja
13.7.2019 Piteå KV                    VAL
ERI2                                                                                     Franciso Ruiz Rodrigues, Espanja
14.7.2019 Oulu KV                    VAL
ERI1 SA PN4                                                                     Teija Urpelainen
20.7.2019 Kalajoki KV              VAL
ERI2                                                                                     Andras Polgar, Serbia
 


Eoszline Lisbeth "Lissu"           

17.3.2019 Seinäjoki                   AVO ERI3 SA                                                                               Marjo Järventölä
13.4.2019 Vaasa KV                  AVO EH4                                                                                      Hilkka Salohalla
29.6.2019 Gällivaara NORD    AVO EH3   
                                                                                   Per Kristian Andersen, Norja
13.7.2019 Oulu NORD             AVO
ERI1 SA PN1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP!!!                    Sinead Taggart, Irlanti
14.7.2019 Oulu KV                   AVO
ERI2                                                                                     Teija Urpelainen
19.7.2019 Kalajoki                    AVO
ERI2 SA PN4                                                                       Kurt Nilsson, Ruotsi
20.7.2019 Kalajoki KV             AVO EH2                                                                                      Andras Polgar, Serbia
21.7.2019 Kemi KR                   AVO
ERI3                                                                                     Marjo Järventölä

 

KASVATTIEN TULOKSIA:


Ragdolls Goldilocks "Elsa"

12.1.2019 Kajaani KV                AVO EH-                                  Paavo Mattila 


Ragdolls Investigator "Jyry"

23.3.2019 Turku KV                 AVO EH4                                   Eva Liljekvist Borg
3.8.2019 Turku ER                    AVO EH-                                   Barrie M Croft
10.8.2019 Raisio KR                 AVO
ERI2                                  Elina Haapaniemi


Ragdolls Irresistible "Iivari"

14.7.2019 Oulu KV                   AVO ERI1 SA PU3 Vara-Sert!               Teija Urpelainen
18.8.2019 Kajaani                      AVO
ERI1 SA PU2 Vara-Sert!               Hilkka Salohalla


Ragdolls Jack-Of-All-Trades "Tuura"

12.1.2019 Kajaani KV                AVO ERI1 SA PU4 Vara-Sert!             Paavo Mattila
17.3.2019 Seinäjoki                    AVO ERI1 SA                                        Marjo Järventölä
13.4.2019 Vaasa KV                   AVO
ERI3 SA                                        Hilkka Salohalla
28.4.2019 Kiuruvesi                  AVO
ERI3                                               Ligita Zake
25.5.2019 Sodankylä                 AVO ERI1                                               Elina Haapaniemi
13.7.2019 Oulu NORD             AVO ERI4 SA                                        Sinead Taggart, Irlanti
14.7.2019 Oulu KV                   AVO
ERI3                                               Teija Urpelainen