Näyttelytuloksia 2018

(Uusimmat tulokset sinisellä)

 

 

 

Dolce Vita von Romanshof "Dolly"

13.1.2018 Kajaani KV                NUO ERI3 SA                                                                       Hedi Kumm, Viro
 
7.4.2018 Kajaani                        AVO EH4                                                                               Paula-Heikkinen-Lehkonen
12.5.2018 Oulu NORD              AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT NORD-SERT VSP!!!             Anita Al-Bachy
19.5.2018 Oulainen                    AVO
ERI4                                                                              Maija Heinilä


Eoszline Lisbeth "Lissu"

13.1.2018 Kajaani KV               NUO ERI4 SA                                         Hedi Kumm, Viro
4.3.2018 Juuka                           NUO
ERI4                                                Jari Laakso
24.3.2018 Kemijärvi                  NUO EH1                                                Elina Haapaniemi
26.5.2018 Ii                                 AVO ERI1 SA PN2 Vara-Sert!             Teija Salmi-Aalto

 

KASVATTIEN TULOKSIA:


Ragdolls Goldilocks "Elsa"

13.1.2018 Kajaani KV               AVO H                             Hedi Kumm, Viro


Ragdolls Incredible "Iivari"

13.1.2018 Kajaani KV               AVO EH-                                  Hedi Kumm, Viro
7.4.2018 Kajaani                        AVO EH4                                 Paula-Heikkinen-Lehkonen
12.5.2018 Oulu NORD             AVO ERI1 SA PU4!!!             Anita Al-Bachy
26.5.2018 Ii                                 AVO
ERI3                               Teija Salmi-Aalto
7.7. Oulu KV                             AVO EH-                                 Birgitta Svarstad, Ruotsi
8.7. Liminka ER                        AVO EH-                                  Janet Lobb, Kanada


Ragdolls Irresistible "Iivari"

12.5.2018 Oulu NORD             AVO H                                     Anita Al-Bachy
7.7. Oulu KV                             AVO EH2                                 Birgitta Svarstad, Ruotsi
8.7. Liminka ER                        AVO EH-                                  Janet Lobb, Kanada


Ragdolls Jack Jester "Armas"

12.5.2018 Oulu NORD             AVO ERI4                                Anita Al-Bachy
8.7. Liminka ER                        AVO EH-                                  Janet Lobb, Kanada


Ragdolls Jack-Of-All-Trades "Tuura"

13.1.2018 Kajaani KV                AVO ERI3 SA                         Hedi Kumm, Viro
7.4.2018 Kajaani                         AVO H                                      Paula-Heikkinen-Lehkonen
12.5.2018 Oulu NORD             AVO ERI3                                 Anita Al-Bachy
19.5.2018 Oulainen                   AVO
ERI1                                 Maija Heinilä
26.5.2018 Ii                                 AVO
ERI1 SA                           Teija Salmi-Aalto
7.7. Oulu KV                             AVO
ERI1                                 Birgitta Svarstad, Ruotsi
8.7. Liminka ER                        AVO
ERI1 SA                           Janet Lobb, Kanada 


Ragdolls Kindly Fighter "Usva"

12.5.2018 Oulu NORD             NUO H                           Anita Al-Bachy


KASVATTAJALUOKKA: 

8.7. Liminka ER                  R. Incredible, R. Irresistible, R. Jack Jester, R. Jack-Of-All-Trades                  KAS4 KP                  Joe Lobb, Kanada